Groep A

NaamBondsnummerRatingBye's
FM Erik van den Dikkenberg72443912115
Jef Verwoert73219632033
Gunie du Chatinier6420337 1906
Diederick Vos847049518816
Noel Bovens764922418401
Jan van Bodegraven852145818303
Harry Verhoef81596131795
Pim Dik808899317901
Kees van Toor73856311783
Frank van Wijngaarden84936831772
Matthijs van Dodeweerd85269581766
Pieter Anjema627356416874, 5, 7
Jan van Laar767327016863
Jeroen Brandsma777590016711
Reynier vos877156516366
Martjan van Dodeweerd808381216273, 4
Jaap-Hille van Beelen815460816117
Gerrit van de Haar002
Reinout Wiersma00

Groep B

NaamBondsnummerRatingBye's
Jan van Ham73754781651
Jaap van Beelen81546191620
Cees Capiteijns737554415996, 7
Lydia van Dodeweerd85580771552
Rinus van der Molen829074415491, 2
Ron Eveleens745063015346, 7
Ruud Goossens820834315225
Olle Carsouw776451514866
Geurt van Veenendaal76403911479
tom Smit83793051472
Rob Leer72621011462
Jacques van Oostrum872626714386, 7
Rob van Oosterom60347321359
Arie van Surksum728937013512, 3
Ricus Goossens62403991341
Lars Boere85577141333
Roald Vos844515112861, 3
Rens Wolters84452281265
Frits Schweinsberg809663812124, 5, 6, 7
richard uyleman881945912002, 4, 6
Christiaan de van der Schueren878268611954, 6
Ruud Veth86000861048
Leon Kamermans86017699874, 7
Jan Doornenbal8819382875
Kees van Heerikhuize882124106
Paul Blok005
Bruun van den Berg005, 6
Diet Kieviet881239704, 6

Sta jij er nog niet tussen? Meld je dan hier aan!