Groep A

NaamBondsnummerRatingBye's
Matthijs van Dodeweerd85269581959
Gunie du Chatinier64203371878
Pim Dik808899317412
Harry Verhoef815961317353
Jan van Laar767327017283
Marnix Lukasse85793291714
Luuk de Man847814017087
Jaap-Hille van Beelen81546081624
Tim Evendijk83202791617
Martjan van Dodeweerd80838121605
Ben Zee60067481588
Reinout Wiersma006

Groep B

NaamBondsnummerRatingBye's
Jan van Ham73754781664
Jaap van Beelen81546191597
Lars Boere85577141559
Ruben de Vries83601211556
Ron Eveleens74506301555
Ruud Goossens82083431508
Lodewijk Blom797060014823
Bert Hogendoorn872586014444, 5
Kees van vanHeerikhuize882124113956
Ricus Goossens624039913832, 4
Tom Smit83793051376
Geurt van Veenendaal76403911348
Rob van Oosterom60347321334
Arie van Surksum728937013342
Rens Wolters844522813207
Frits Schweinsberg809663812167
Ruud Veth86000861047
Diet Kieviet88123979893, 6
Jan Doornenbal88193829172
Mathijs Möhlmann88562760
Gerbert Roseboom82089480
Erik Van de Weerdhof003

Sta jij er nog niet tussen? Meld je dan hier aan!